top of page

2025 Class

IMG_8824.jpeg

Trey Verderamo

North Hunderton, NJ

LIU

Division I

IMG_4862.jpeg

Ryan Pellegrino

Allentown, NJ

DeSales University

Division III

IMG_5409.jpeg

Tyler Heinrich

Shamong, NJ

Eastern University

Division III

2024 Class

  • Jack Rice - Swarthmore College

  • Luke Kennedy - Kean University 

  • Ian McDow - Kean University 

  • Lucas Strand - Hood College

  • Alex Odenheimer - Hood College

  • Malik Mustafa - Montclair State University 

  • Nick Esposito - Hampden-Sydney College 

  • Konnor Forlai - Chestnut Hill College

  • Anthony Arch - Chestnut Hill College

  • Alex Rivera - Westminster College

  • Max Moran - Cortland University 

  • Jake Horowitz - Lynn University

  • Colin Brockman - Arcadia University 

  • Landon Szymanski - University of Oklahoma

 

2023 Class

  • Joey Deyoung - Hoftstra University 

  • Walter Zhao - University of Vermont 

  • Troy Callahan - Cabrini University 

  • Michael Rowinski - Susquehanna University 

  • Kyan Dohn - SUNY Morrisville State 

  • Christian Schrader - Elizabethtown University 

  • Jayden Klepadlo - University of Kansas

  • Alexander Grantham - Cabrini University 

  • Patrick Egg - Vassar College 

  • Nicholas Walano - Pace University 

  • John Okupski - Fairfield University 

  • Christian Updale - Kean University

  • Hayden Lucas - Nazerth College

  • Alexander Grantham - Cabrini University 

  • Jeff Gerdes - Elizabethtown University 

  • Nate Lorenzo - Belmont Abbey 

  • Luke Barber - Embry-Riddle

  • Jack Marich - Drew University 

  • Cameron Donovan - Denison University 

  • Tommy Morris - Embrey-Riddle

  • Timothy Beahm - Manhattenville College 

 

2022 Class

  • Joseph Meidling - Towson University 

  • Tyler Sinisky - NJIT

  • Ryan Sinisky - NJIT 

  • Jack Kolbe - Merrimack University

  • Jordan Christensen - St. Thomas Aquinas University 

  • Jeffrey Heden - Salve University 

  • Matthew DeRosa - St. Thomas Aquinas University

  • John Saloom - Stockton University 

  • Jake Washco - Eastern University 

  • Jake Raff - University of South Carolina

  • Brock Lefkus - Anderson College 

  • Charlie Harrison - Eastern University 

  • Pepper deTuro - Lynn University 

  • Zachary Washco - Eastern University 

  • Hunter Diederich - Kean University 

 

2021 Class

  • Christian Baucom - Kean University 

  • Austin Angradi - Lycoming University 

  • Josh Foley - Penn College 

  • Zack Klym - Eastern University

  • JT Hille - Hood College

  • Christian Schlaefer - Kean University 

  • Bailey Manion - Immaculata University 

  • Nick Grande - Stockton University 

  • Drew Walenty - Florida Tech

  • Alec Jones - Grove City 

2020 Class

  • Anthony Masters - Hofstra University 

2019 Class

  • Danny Brady - Wagner University 

  • Erik Henig - Rutgers University 

  • Patrick Larkin - Quinnipiac University 

  • Gordon Hesterburg - Kenyon College

  • Robert Hendry - Middlebury College

  • Andrew Cherry - NJIT

  • Jeremy Calabro - Ursinus College

  • Hunter Loock - Christopher Newport University

  • Clayton Moench - Florida Southern

  • Mike Quigg - Monmouth University 

  • Anthony Abreu - Sage University 

  • Mike Cavalleo - Stockton University

  • Billy Kroeger - NJIT

  • Christian Perrine - Clarkson University 

  • Sean Kelliher - Marist University 

  • William Kastrud - Coast Guard Academy 

  • Riley Callahan - Tampa University 

  • William Morris - Hofstra University 

  • Stephan Berman - Eastern University 

  • Joe DeGuida - Stevenson Inst. of Technology 

  • Nick Ranzio - Eastern University 

  • David Harris - Haverford College 

  • Ethan LaMania - Stockton University 

2018 Class

  • Demetrius Stevenson - Rutgers University 

  • Matt Haag - Washington College

  • Matt Rice - Pace University 

  • Jake Veres - Pace University 

  • William Forte - Stevens Inst. of Technology 

  • Sean Haddock - Stockton University 

  • Ryan Comfort - Eastern University 

  • Dom Rodriguez - Pace University 

  • Anthony Firmani - Eastern University 

  • Declan Mullins - Pace University 

  • Dylan Dill - Limestone University 

  • Hunter Faucet - Neumann University 

  • Keegan Ford - NJIT 

  • Gavin Somers - Wingate University 

2017 Class

  • Ben Branker - Brown University 

  • Zach Henig - Vassar College 

  • Mike Powdermaker - Pace University 

  • William Brossman - Middlebury College 

  • Bobby Stewart - High Point University 

  • Andrew Lombardi - Stockton University 

  • Brandon Sankey - Elizabethtown University 

  • Sam Stephen - Mt. St. Mary's University, Rutgers University 

  • Corey Kale - Hofstra University 

  • Nico Ipeker - Stevens Institute of Technology 

  • Matthew Sellers - High Point University 

  • Mark Kolmer - High Point University 

  • Michael Sanguinetti - Rutgers University 

  • Brendan O'Hara - Furman University 

  • Alec Ferry - Swathmore College 

  • Vinnie Crea - NJIT 

  • Jason Rider - Pace University 

  • Mike Carbone - USMMA 

  • Dan McManim - Scranton University 

  • Peter Schlendorf - Montclair State University 

  • Tyler Paul - Arcadia University 

2016 Class

  • JJ Mckenna - Rutgers

  • Drew Kosko - Stevenson

  • Pat Farina - Catholic

  • Jimmy Spillane - RIT

  • Sean Gilles - Gettysburg

  • Peter Jarosiewicz - Lynchburg

  • Austin Williams - Arcadia

  • Tyler Krampf - Ithaca

  • Ryan Hultburg - Pace

  • Bryce Gillford - Belmont Abby

  • Dan Schindler - Ohio Wesleyan

2015 Class

  • Danny Bellizza - Montclair St

  • Josh Pohl - FDU

  • Steven Horvath - Del Valley

  • Thane Baldwin - DeSales

  • Matt Golden - Pace

  • Declan Swatwood - St. Johns

  • Carter Gilpin - Merrimack

  • Mike Adragna - FDU

2014 Class

  • Connor Martin - Lycoming

  • Nick Bianco - Centenary

  • Zach Aho - Richard Stockton

  • Zack Nixon - Richard Stockton

  • Aidan Burnett - Kean

  • Jack Volpe - Catholic

  • Anthony Menichini - VMI

  • Nick Ferraro - Arcadia

  • Xavier Torrey - Wooster

2013 Class

  • Jonathan Witalec - Widner

  • Nick Hammell - Stevens Institute of Technology

  • Jack Goracy - Clark University

  • Zack Swain - Cabrini

  • Matt Royer - Bridgewater

  • Alex Finan - Wingate

  • Robb Miller - Clemson (club)

  • Brad LeHan - Elizabethtown

2012 Class

  • Anthony Rice - Susquehanna

  • Josh Shanker - Misericordia

  • Brian Moody - FDU

bottom of page